© 2017 created by The Information Technology Department

1357 G. Masangkay St., Sta. Cruz, Manila

Tel: 8254-1111     8863-2500

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Google+ Icon

Our Doctors

Badion, Ma. Lourdes S.

Vascular & Interventional Radiology

Contact Info

Clinic

Radiology Department

  

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 1168

Clinic Schedule

Monday and Friday 8:00 - 12:00 PM

Wednesday 8:00 - 5:00 PM

Every other Saturday

   

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Radiology

Specialty Society

Fellow, Philippine Society of Radiology

Fellow, Philippine Society of Vascular & Interventional Radiology

Fellow, CT-MRI Society of the Philippines

HMO Accreditation

Balete, Solidad L.

Medical Oncology

Contact Info

Clinic

 

Room 10, Extension

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 2119

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday to Friday 10:00 - 12:00 PM 1:00 - 3:00 (BY APPOINTMENT)

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

Specialty Society

HMO Accreditation

     

Ballesteros-Guiterrez, Eunice Jane

OB-Gyn

Contact Info

Clinic

Rm. 221

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 Local 2021

Clinic Schedule

Monday to Saturday

  

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Obstetrics and Gynecology

     

Specialty Society

Fellow Philippine Obstetrical and Gynecological Society

HMO Accreditation

     

Baquiring, Ramir

General Surgery

Contact Info

Clinic

 

2nd Floor, Room 287

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 2017

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday, Wednesday and Friday  9:00-12:00 PM

Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday 1:00-5:00 PM

  

Specialty Board

     

Specialty Society

    

HMO Accreditation

     

Baquiring, Rosemarie Garcia

OB-Gyne

Contact Info

Clinic

Rm 288

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 2088

Clinic Schedule

Tuesday and Thursday 1:00 - 3:00 PM

Wednesday and Saturday 9:00 - 12:00 PM

  

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Obstetrical and Gynecological Society

     

Specialty Society

     

HMO Accreditation

     

Baritua, Kenneth Ong

Otolaryngology (ENT)

Cosmetic Surgery

Contact Info

Clinic

Rm. 248

    

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2048

Clinic Schedule

Monday, Wednesday and Friday 9:30 - 5:00 PM

Tuesday and Thursday 1:00 - 6:00 PM

Saturday 1:00 - 4:00 PM 

Specialty Board

      

Specialty Society

Fellow, Philippine College of Radiology

HMO Accreditation

Beltran, Jenny L.

Cardiology

Contact Info

Clinic

Rm. 209

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 Local 2009

Clinic Schedule

Monday to Friday 1:00 - 5;00 PM

Saturday 9:00 - 12:00 PM

   

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

Diplomate, Philippine College of Cardiology

Diplomate, American Board of Vascular Medicine

Specialty Society

 

Fellow, Philippine College of Physicians

Fellow, Philippine College of Cardiology

Fellow, American Society of Vascular Medicine

HMO Accreditation

     

Bolaños, Charleston U.

General Surgery

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 219

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 2019

Clinic Schedule

Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday 2:00 - 5:00 PM

Specialty Board    

Specialty Society

HMO Accreditation

     

Bolaños, Martha Lu

Adult and Pediatric Neurology

Contact Info

Clinic

 

Room 219

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

 254-1111 Local 2019

Clinic Schedule

Monday, Wednesday and Friday 2:00 - 5;00 PM

Specialty Board

    

Specialty Society

Fellow, Philippine Neurological Association

     

HMO Accreditation

     

Borromeo, Rafael

General Dentistry

Contact Info

Clinic

 

5th Floor, Dental Center

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 local 5049

Clinic Schedule

 

Friday or Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)

Specialty Board

    

Specialty Society

     

HMO Accreditation

     

Borromeo, Bernadette

General Dentistry

Contact Info

Clinic

 

5th Floor, Dental Center

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 5049

Clinic Schedule

Monday and Friday 9:00 - 5:00 PM (BY APPOINTMENT)

 

Specialty Board

    

Specialty Society

          

HMO Accreditation

     

Brodit, Salvador Jr.

Anesthesiology

Contact Info

Clinic

 

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111

Clinic Schedule

     

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Anesthesiology

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Pain Management

Specialty Society

          

HMO Accreditation

     

Buenvenida, Helen

Pediatrics

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 263

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 Local 2063

Clinic Schedule

Monday to Friday 10:00 - 12:00 PM

 

Saturday 10:00 - 3:00 PM

   

Specialty Board

    

Specialty Society

          

HMO Accreditation

     

Please reload