© 2017 created by The Information Technology Department

1357 G. Masangkay St., Sta. Cruz, Manila

Tel: 8254-1111     8863-2500

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Google+ Icon

Our Doctors

Abad, Anthony Albert Navara, M.D.

Radiation Oncology

Contact Info

Clinic

Linac

    

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 1132

Clinic Schedule

Monday and Tuesday 9:00 - 3;00PM

   

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Radiology

Specialty Society

 

Fellow, Philippine Society of Oncologists

HMO Accreditation

Abello, Andrea G., M.D.

Obstetrics and Gynecology

Contact Info

Clinic

 

5th Floor, Womens Healthcare Center

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 5059

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday - Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Obstetrics and Gynecological Society

Specialty Society

    

HMO Accreditation

     

Agbanlog, Aileen Uy, M.D.

Rheumatology

Contact Info

Clinic

2nd Floor Room Ext. 16

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 Local 2110

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday, Wednesday and Friday 9;00-12:00pm

Saturday (BY APPOINTMENT)

 

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

Diplomate, Philippine Rheumatology Association

Specialty Society

    

HMO Accreditation

Asianlife

     

Aggabao, Anna Marie S., M.D.

Ultrasound

Contact Info

Clinic

Radiology Ultrasound Department

Building

 

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 5069

Clinic Schedule

 

Friday 9:00-12;00 PM

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Radiology

    

Specialty Society

Fellow, Ultrasound Society of the Philippines

HMO Accreditation

     

Agsaoay, Edwin, M.D.

Rehabilitation Medicine

Contact Info

Clinic

 

4th Floor, Physical Therapy

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 Locals 4052 and 4053

Clinic Schedule

Tuesday 2:30 - 4:00 PM

Thursday and Saturday 9:30 - 11:30 AM

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Rehabilitation Medicine

    

Specialty Society

 

Fellow, Philippine Academy of Rehabilitation Medicine

HMO Accreditation

     

Alejandro, Arthur G., M.D.

Gastroentorology

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 257

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2057

Clinic Schedule

Monday, Wednesday and Friday 3:00-5:00 PM

   

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

    

Specialty Society

 

Fellow, Philippine College of Physicians

HMO Accreditation

     

Ang, Carmen, M.D.

Obtetrics and Gynecology, Colposcopy

Contact Info

Clinic

 

15th Floor

Building

Medical Arts Building(MAB)

Contact No.

254-1111 local 1509

Clinic Schedule

Tuesday, Thirsday and Saturday 9:00 am -6:00 PM  

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Obstetrics and Gynecology

    

Specialty Society

  

Fellow, Philippine Board of Obstetrics and Gynecology

HMO Accreditation

   

Ang, Gina, M.D.

Internal Medicine

Contact Info

Clinic

 

2nd Floor, Room 1 Extension

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2109

Clinic Schedule

Monday - Saturday 10:00-11:30 PM except Friday

Monday and Thursday 1:30-3;00 PM

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

    

Specialty Society

  

HMO Accreditation

     

Angbue-Te, Nikki S., M.D.

Opthalmology

Contact Info

Clinic

2nd Floor, Room 252

Building

     Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 Local 2052

Clinic Schedule 

Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 12:00-3:00PM

Tuesday and Friday 1:00-3;00PM

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Opthalmology

    

Specialty Society

  

HMO Accreditation

     

Angbue-Te, Andrei Paolo S., M.D.

Opthalmology

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 252

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2052

Clinic Schedule

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday 3:00-5:00PM

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Opthalmology

    

Specialty Society

  

HMO Accreditation

     

Angbue-Te, Willie, M.D.

Opthalmology

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 252

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2052

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday 5:00-7:00PM

   

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Opthalmology

    

Specialty Society

  

HMO Accreditation

     

Ang-Dela Paz, Jeannie, M.D.

Anesthesiology

Contact Info

Clinic

Endoscopy 18th floor

   

Building

     Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111

Clinic Schedule

        

Specialty Board

 

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Anesthesiology

    

Specialty Society

  

HMO Accreditation

     

Angtuaco, Angela Uy, M.D.

Pediatrics

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 218-B

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

254-1111 local 2130

Clinic Schedule

 

Monday to Saturday 1:00-3:00PM

        

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Pediatric Society

    

Specialty Society

      

HMO Accreditation

     

Angtuaco, James Laogan, M.D.

Pediatrics Cardiology

Contact Info

Clinic

Room 218-B

Building

Main Building

Contact No.

 

254-1111 local 2130

Clinic Schedule

Monday-Saturday 3:00-5:00PM

        

Specialty Board

     Diplomate, Philippine Pediatric Society

     Diplomate, Philippine Board of Pediatric Cardiology

Specialty Society

 Fellow, Philippine Pediatric Society

 Fellow, Philippine College of Cardiology

 Fellow, Philippine College of Echocardiography

HMO Accreditation

     

Ansorge, Candice Que, M.D.

Otorhinolaryngology 

Head and Neck (ENT)

Contact Info

Clinic

 

15th Floor, Room 1526

Building

MAB

Contact No.

254-1111 local 1526

Clinic Schedule

Monday-Saturday 10:00-1:00PM except Tuesday

             

Specialty Board

Diplomate, Philippine Board of Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

     

Antonio, Reina Lynn G., M.D.

Nephrology-Internal Medicine

Contact Info

Clinic

     2nd Floor, Room 285

Building

     MAB

Contact No.

     254-1111 Local 2037

Clinic Schedule

     Monday

     1pm - 3pm

     Tuesday

     2pm - 4pm

     Thursday

     2pm - 4pm

Specialty Board

     Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

     

Antonio, Sonny Llave, M.D.

Nephrology-Internal Medicine

Contact Info

Clinic

     2nd Floor, Room 271

Building

     MAB

Contact No.

     254-1111 Local 2071

Clinic Schedule

     Monday, Friday and Saturday

    3pm - 6pm

Specialty Board

     Diplomate, Philippine College of Physicians

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

     

Aragon, Argel Ivan S., M.D.

General Surgery

Contact Info

Clinic

     2nd Floor, Room 207

Building

     MAB

Contact No.

     254-1111 Local 2128

Clinic Schedule

     Monday

    10am - 12pm

     Friday

    1pm - 3pm

Specialty Board

     

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

Arejola-Tan, Alyce Gail Ng, M.D.

Pediatrics-Nephrology

Contact Info

Clinic

     2nd Floor, Room 282

Building

     Main

Contact No.

     254-1111 Local 2082

Clinic Schedule

     Tuesday and Saturday

      4pm - 7pm

     Thursday

      4pm - 7pm (By Appointment)

Specialty Board

      Diplomate, Philippine Pediatric Society

      Diplomate, Philippine Society of Nephrology

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

Atanacio, Darwin Alvarez, M.D.

Anesthesiology

Contact Info

Clinic

     2nd Floor, Room 282

Building

     Main

Contact No.

     254-1111 

Clinic Schedule

     Tuesday and Saturday

      4pm - 7pm

     Thursday

      4pm - 7pm (By Appointment)

Specialty Board

      Diplomate, Philippine Board of Anaesthesiology

      

Specialty Society

   

HMO Accreditation

Please reload